Son Güncelleme:4.8.202020:44
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
441.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow449.5600455.0400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow447.3100458.2300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow410.0000415.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2972.00003058.7500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow722.5000749.4000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1445.00001499.8000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2904.00003007.6400
Eski Gremse Altınarrow7260.00007520.6000
Gümüşarrow5.40006.5000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow410.0000439.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow314.6900361.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow254.0000292.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow722.5000763.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1445.00001526.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2890.00003052.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7225.00007630.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2972.00003087.0000
Resat Altınarrow2952.00003087.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2952.00003087.0000
Gram Altınarrow449.5000462.0000