Son Güncelleme:21.10.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
274.4000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow278.5100281.2500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow277.1200282.8400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow254.0000256.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1833.80001889.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow446.5000462.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow893.0000924.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1786.00001848.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4465.00004620.0000
Gümüşarrow3.11303.6630

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow254.0000272.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow194.9600223.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow157.3600181.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow446.5000475.0000
Yarım Altınarrow893.0000950.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1786.00001900.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4465.00004750.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1833.80001920.0000
Resat Altınarrow1828.80001920.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1828.80001920.0000
Gram Altınarrow277.1200283.6100