Son Güncelleme:4.7.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
391.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow392.3200393.4200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow390.3600396.1800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow357.8000358.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2596.16002641.3000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow631.1500650.4900
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1262.30001301.9800
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2524.60002604.9500
Eski Gremse Altınarrow6311.50006513.8800
Gümüşarrow3.70004.5000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow357.8000382.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow274.6300313.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow221.6600254.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow631.1500665.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1262.30001330.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2524.60002660.0000
Gremse Altınarrow6311.50006650.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2596.16002695.0000
Resat Altınarrow2576.16002695.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2576.16002695.0000
Gram Altınarrow390.3600399.0000