Son Güncelleme:12.11.201914:46
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
272.0900
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow269.7400272.4800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow268.3900274.1200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow246.0000248.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1786.20001831.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow435.5000448.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow871.0000896.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1742.00001792.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4345.00004480.0000
Gümüşarrow2.94003.4830

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow246.0000265.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow188.8200218.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow152.4000176.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow435.5000465.0000
Yarım Altınarrow871.0000930.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1742.00001860.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4345.00004650.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1786.20001880.0000
Resat Altınarrow1771.20001880.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1771.20001880.0000
Gram Altınarrow268.3900276.4800