Son Güncelleme:1.6.202012:39
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
379.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow380.4800383.7700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow378.5800386.4600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow347.0000350.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2518.40002617.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow612.2500635.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1224.50001271.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2449.00002543.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow6122.50006359.0000
Gümüşarrow3.70004.7000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow347.0000370.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow266.3400304.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow214.9700246.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow612.2500645.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1224.50001290.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2449.00002580.0000
Gremse Altınarrow6122.50006450.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2518.40002615.0000
Resat Altınarrow2498.40002615.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2498.40002615.0000
Gram Altınarrow378.5800393.0000