Son Güncelleme:29.1.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
300.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow300.4400302.0800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow298.9400303.9000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow274.0000275.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1992.80002042.3800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow484.5000504.8800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow969.00001009.7600
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1938.00002019.5200
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4845.00005048.8000
Gümüşarrow3.18003.8330

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow274.0000292.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow210.3100239.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow169.7500194.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow484.5000509.0000
Yarım Altınarrow969.00001018.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1938.00002036.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4845.00005090.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1992.80002061.0000
Resat Altınarrow1972.80002061.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1972.80002061.0000
Gram Altınarrow298.9400305.6600