Son Güncelleme:20.3.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
230.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow229.7100231.5800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow228.5700231.6700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow209.5000211.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1518.40001556.2000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow367.6300383.6000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow735.2500767.2000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1470.50001534.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3671.25003836.0000
Gümüşarrow2.48903.0740

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow209.5000224.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow160.8000184.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow129.7900149.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow367.6300396.0000
Yarım Altınarrow735.2500792.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1470.50001584.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3671.25003960.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1518.40001600.0000
Resat Altınarrow1508.40001600.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1508.40001600.0000
Gram Altınarrow228.5700233.2500