Son Güncelleme:20.8.201822:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
228.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow222.5900233.5500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow221.4700233.6300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow203.0000213.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1461.60001584.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow355.2500380.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow710.5000761.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1421.00001523.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3552.50003807.5000
Gümüşarrow2.62003.3200

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow203.0000224.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow155.8100184.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow125.7600149.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow355.2500396.0000
Yarım Altınarrow710.5000792.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1421.00001584.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3552.50003960.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1461.60001604.0000
Resat Altınarrow1461.60001604.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1461.60001604.0000
Gram Altınarrow221.4700235.5000